We moved to Dramacool9.sr, please bookmark new link. Thank you!
1:11 Time To Go See You (2021)

Blood Free (2024)

Other name: 지배종 우점종 支配物种 Jibaejong Dominion Dominant Species The Dominant Bell Обескровленный Доминирующий вид

Description

Ending millions of years of humans eating animal meat, BF now dominates the genetically engineered cultured meat market. There are people inside BF and outsiders who begin to have doubts about the path taken by BF CEO Yoon Ja Yoo. Yoon Ja Yoo founded BF with On San, who has a Ph.D. in physiology.Meanwhile, after graduating from the Naval Academy, Woo Chae Woon served in the army, but he now works as a bodyguard.(Source: AsianWiki)

Country: Korean

Status: ongoing

Released: 1970

Genre: Artificial Intelligence Business Drama Food Sci-fi Suspense Thriller

Blood Free (2024) trailer:
Comments (0)